TREK – SEGAFREDO / USA
- Directores deportivos: Steven DE JONGH / Dirk Demol
- 1 CONTADOR Alberto
- 2 THEUNS Edward
- 3 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel
- 4 BERNARD Julien
- 5 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto
- 6 PANTANO Jarlinson
- 7 DEGENKOLB John
- 8 DE KORT Koen
- 9 STETINA Peter
- QUICK – STEP FLOORS / BEL
- Directores deportivos: Rik Van Slycke / Geert Van Bondt
- 11 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
- 12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
- 13 CAPECCHI Eros
- 14 DECLERCQ Tim
- 15 JUNGELS Bob
- 16 MAS Enric
- 17 LAMPAERT Yves
- 18 TERPSTRA Niki
- 19 TRENTIN Matteo
- TEAM SKY / GBR
- Director deportivo: Nicolas PORTAL /
- 21 FROOME Christopher
- 22 KNEES Christian
- 23 PUCCIO Salvatore
- 24 LOPEZ GARCIA David
- 25 MOSCON Gianni
- 26 NIEVE Mikel
- 27 POELS Wouter
- 28 ROSA Diego
- 29 STANNARD Ian
- BMC RACING TEAM / USA
- Directores deportivos: Yvon Ledanois / Maximilian Sciandri
- 31 CARUSO Damiano
- 32 DE MARCHI Alessandro
- 33 DENNIS Rohan
- 34 FRANKINY Kilian
- 35 OSS Daniel
- 36 ROCHE Nicolas
- 37 VLIEGEN Loic
- 38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
- 39 VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José
- ORICA – SCOTT / AUS
- Directores deportivos: Neil STEPHENS / David McPARTLAND
- 41 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
- 42 BEWLEY Sam
- 43 HAIG Jack
- 44 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
- 45 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
- 46 TUFT Svein
- 47 VERONA Carlos
- 48 YATES Adam
- 49 YATES Simon
- MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP
- Directores deportivos: Jose Luis ARRIETA / José Vicente GARCIA
- 51 ARCAS PEñA Jorge
- 52 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
- 53 CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO
- 54 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
- 55 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
- 56 OLIVEIRA Nelson
- 57 PEDRERO Antonio
- 58 ROJAS José Joaquin
- 59 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
- TEAM SUNWEB / GER
- Directores deportivos: Marc Reef / Arthur van Dongen
- 61 KELDERMAN Wilco
- 62 BARGUIL WARREN
- 63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
- 64 HAGA Chad
- 65 HAMILTON Christopher
- 66 HOFSTEDE Lennard
- 67 KäMNA Lennard
- 68 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
- 69 OOMEN Sam
- BORA – HANSGROHE / GER
- Directores deportivos: Steffen Radochla / André Schulze
- 71 MAJKA Rafal
- 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel
- 73 KOLAR Michal
- 74 BENEDETTI Cesare
- 75 KONRAD Patrick
- 76 PFINGSTEN Christoph
- 77 POLJANSKI Pawel
- 78 SCHILLINGER Andreas
- 79 SCHWARZMANN Michael
- AG2R LA MONDIALE / FRA
- Directores deportivos: Julien JURDIE / DIDIER JANNEL
- 81 BARDET Romain
- 82 CHEVRIER Clément
- 83 DENZ Nico
- 84 DOMONT Axel
- 85 DUVAL Julien
- 86 GENIEZ Alexandre
- 87 GOUGEARD Alexis
- 88 HOULE Hugo
- 89 POZZOVIVO Domenico
- CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM / USA
- Directores deportivos: Juan Manuel Garate / Tom Southam
- 91 WOODS Michael
- 92 CANTY Brendan
- 93 CLARKE Simon
- 94 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
- 95 SCULLY Tom
- 96 SKUJINS TOMS
- 97 CLARKE William
- 98 VILLELLA Davide
- 99 VAN ASBROECK Tom
- TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN / SUI
- Directores deportivos: Dmitri Konychev / Xavier Florencio
- 101 ZAKARIN Ilnur
- 102 BELKOV Maxim
- 103 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik
- 104 GONCALVES José
- 105 HALLER Marco
- 106 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
- 107 MORKOV Michael
- 108 MAMYKIN Matvey
- 109 TAARAMÄE Rein
- TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO / NED
- Director deportivo: Grischa Niermann /
- 111 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
- 112 BENNETT George
- 113 TOLHOEK Antwan
- 114 BOUWMAN Koen
- 115 CLEMENT Stef
- 116 DE TIER Floris
- 117 LINDEMAN Bert Jan
- 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José
- 119 OLIVIER Daan
- UAE TEAM EMIRATES / UAE
- Directores deportivos: Simone Pedrazzini / Bruno Vicino
- 121 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
- 122 ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
- 123 AIT EL ABDIA ANNAS
- 124 MEINTJES Louis
- 125 MODOLO Sacha
- 126 MOHORIC Matej
- 127 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
- 128 POLANC Jan
- 129 ZURLO Federico
- ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ
- Directores deportivos: Alexandr SHEFER / Dmitri Sedoun
- 131 ARU Fabio
- 132 BILBAO Pello
- 133 CHERNETSKI Sergey
- 134 DE VREESE LAURENS
- 135 HANSEN Jesper
- 136 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
- 137 LUTSENKO Alexey
- 138 SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
- 139 STALNOV Nikita
- LOTTO SOUDAL / BEL
- Directores deportivos: Mario Aerts / Marc Wauters
- 141 ARMEE Sander
- 142 DE CLERCQ Bart
- 143 DE GENDT Thomas
- 144 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
- 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
- 146 MERTZ Rémy
- 147 MONFORT Maxime
- 148 WALLAYS Jelle
- 149 HANSEN Adam
- BAHRAIN – MERIDA / BRN
- Directores deportivos: ALBERTO VOLPI / GORAZD ŠTANGELJ
- 151 NIBALI Vincenzo
- 152 AGNOLI Valerio
- 153 BOARO Manuele
- 154 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
- 155 MORENO BAZAN Javier
- 156 NIBALI Antonio
- 157 NOVAK Domen
- 158 PELLIZOTTI Franco
- 159 VISCONTI Giovanni
- FDJ / FRA
- Directores deportivos: Thierry BRICAUD / Franck PINEAU
- 161 COURTEILLE ARNAUD
- 162 FOURNIER Marc
- 163 HOELGAARD Daniel
- 164 LE BON Johan
- 165 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
- 166 MAISON Jérémy
- 167 MANZIN Lorenzo
- 168 ROUX Anthony
- 169 EIKING Odd Christian
- TEAM DIMENSION DATA / RSA
- Directores deportivos: Alex Sans Vega / Bingen Fernandez
- 171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
- 172 DOUGALL Nicolas
- 173 REGUIGUI Youcef
- 174 FRAILE Omar
- 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
- 176 KING Benjamin
- 177 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
- 178 MORTON Lachlan David
- 179 PAUWELS Serge
- COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA
- Directores deportivos: Christian GUIBERTEAU / Jean-Luc JONROND
- 181 BONNAFOND Guillaume
- 182 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
- 183 NAVARRO Daniel
- 184 PEREZ Anthony
- 185 ROSSETTO Stéphane
- 186 TURGIS Anthony
- 187 TURGIS Jimmy
- 188 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
- 189 VANBILSEN KENNETH
- CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA / ESP
- Directores deportivos: Eugenio GOIKOETXEA URREAGA / Jose Miguel Fernandez
- 191 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
- 192 ARROYO DURAN David
- 193 FERRARI Fabricio
- 194 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
- 195 REIS Rafael Ferreira
- 196 ROSON GARCIA Jaime
- 197 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
- 198 SAEZ BENITO Hector
- 199 SCHULTZ Nicholas
- AQUA BLUE SPORT / IRL
- Directores deportivos: Nicki SÖRENSEN / Tim Barry
- 201 BLYTHE Adam
- 202 CHRISTIAN Mark
- 203 DENIFL Stefan
- 204 GATE Aaron
- 205 HANSEN Lasse Norman
- 206 KREDER Michel
- 207 WARBASSE Lawrence
- 208 KONING Peter
- 209 DUNNE Conor
- MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM / COL
- Directores deportivos: SALDARRIAGA Luis Fernando / Oscar de Jesús VARGAS
- 211 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
- 212 AGUIRRE CALPA Hernana Ricardo
- 213 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
- 213 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
- 215 OSORIO Juan Felipe
- 216 TAMOYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
- 217 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
- 218 VILELA Ricardo
- 219 BOL Jetse